RankNameClassScore
1 Sergei Ryzhkov M35 84.34
2 Samuel Kolins M35 80.61
3 Wyatt Riley M45 77.10
4 Sergei Fedorov M35 74.45
5 Vadim Masalkov M50 72.18
6 Sergiy Gnatiouk M50 69.71
7 Patrick Shannon M40 67.89
8 Angelica Riley F50 57.93
9 Victor Frolenko M19 55.14
10 Jeremy Colgan M45 51.86
11 Glen Tryson M65 50.78
12 Petr Hartman M55 46.80
13 Ian Whitehead M35 46.70
14 Margaret Hammond F45 40.35
15 Dmitry Lavrov M55 40.01
16 Lena Kushleyeva F40 37.07
17 Artem Lavrov M17 29.12
18 Christopher Hand M55 25.10
  Gregory Ahlswede* M21 93.76
  Joseph Barrett* M21 90.53
  Danny Riley* M21 81.12
  Mattias Eriksson* M40 78.77
  Christopher Gross* M35 70.15
  Andis Vitolins* M50 67.93
  Florin Tencariu* M45 64.86
  Glen Lewis* M21 64.82
  Tatyana Rvacheva* F35 63.71
  Gregory Balter* M55 62.93
  Aleksey Sabunin* M35 62.11
  Ted Good* M55 61.18
  Kseniya Popova* F35 59.48
  Videlin Aleksiev* M50 59.16
  Kevin Fisher* M21 58.65
  Stephen Tarry* M70 58.51
  Sydney Fisher* F21 58.38
  Brennen Hall* M21 58.20
  Marie Pangracova* F21 58.18
  kevin Baldauf* M35 56.90
  Erik Eddy* M21 56.63
  Richard Y. Ebright* M21 55.69
  Dim Paulau* M45 55.33
  Paul Ort* M21 54.99
  Addie Nolan* F21 53.68
  Clem McGrath* M45 51.22
  Kim Jepsen* M50 50.76
  Edgardo Cruz* M19 49.57
  Len Policelli* M55 49.33
  Nathan Jones* M19 48.74
  David Oxenstierna* M55 48.46
  Diana Aleksieva* F21 47.21
  Alexis Merka* F17 47.01
  Artem Kazantses* M21 46.66
  Matt Ressler* M40 46.34
  Ava Suhocki* F17 45.14
  Corinne Mayland* F45 43.71
  Paul Bruce* M19 42.61
  Christopher Silva* M35 42.42
  Mykola Hrynyshyn* M21 42.38
  Jake Elmer* M35 42.01
  Michael Cherubini* M50 41.83
  Stina Bridgeman* F45 41.74
  Corri Railey* M19 41.56
  Benjamin Roberts* M45 41.46
  Shawn Worthen* M40 41.36
  Charles Carrick* M55 41.17
  Olga Baranova* F35 40.92
  Jan Merka* M45 40.00
  Corbett Dabbs* M45 39.83
  James Sayles* M21 39.71
  Sam Billisits* M21 39.68
  Bobi Froloshki* M45 39.53
  John Griffiths* M55 39.50
  Andrew Dolgov* M21 38.48
  Denis Rozhkov* M40 38.00
  Phillip Wilcox* M35 37.48
  John Cumings* M45 37.06
  Peter Zakrevski* M21 36.04
  Josie Olson* F21 35.41
  Stephen Eland* M55 34.33
  Yuriy Shepelev* M60 34.17
  Katherine Ebright* F21 32.96
  Ian DeMenna* M21 32.86
  Dan Brannen* M65 32.62
  Stefan Slutsky* M55 32.18
  Alexander Postovskiy* M17 31.97
  Eric Schrading* M55 31.52
  Rebecca Lamont* F40 30.48
  Matthew Smith* M45 30.38
  Michael Postovskiy* M55 26.60
  Lev Zakrevski* M50 26.36
  Alex Lavrenov* M55 25.79
  Noah Lozano* M21 25.03
  Jared Silk* M35 23.88
  Galina Zuckerman* F21 23.87
  Tyler Wilson* M19 21.48
  Neal Anderson* M19 18.84
  Wendy Bryden* F50 14.55
  Joseph McCardell* M45 0.00

* A minimum of four (4) events per course is required to be included in the Rankings