Green Lane Park
Nov 28, 2021
Event Director: Sharon Siegler
Course Design: Steve Aronson


White / 2.50km / 60.0m / 11 ctrls
  1 Jane Story                              F50+               1:08:50   27:32   68:50  
  2 Mark Masalkov                           G3    DVOA         1:10:13   28:05   70:13  
 -- Christine Todd                          G2                     DNF     ---     ---  

Yellow / 2.90km / 70.0m / 8 ctrls
  1 Darina Paulau                           F45+  DVOA           41:15   14:13   41:15  
  2 Janet Tryson                            F65+  DVOA           47:50   16:29   47:50  
  3 Marisa Maglaty                          G2                   53:11   18:20   53:11  
  4 Tim Walsh                               M70+  DVOA         1:02:58   21:42   62:58  
 -- Deb Samans                              F65+  DVOA         1:11:19   24:35   71:19 NC 
  5 Sarah McAllister                        F60+               1:19:29   27:24   79:29  
  6 Patty Policelli                         F50+  DVOA         1:21:28   28:05   81:28  
  7 Carl  Peterson                          M75+    1:24:31   29:08   84:31  
  8 Susan Engard                            F65+    1:24:56   29:17   84:56  
  9 Tricia Durham                           G5    DVOA         2:39:26   54:58  159:26  

Orange / 2.60km / 50.0m / 11 ctrls
 -- Glen  Lewis                             M-21+ DVOA           24:38    9:28   24:38 NC 
  1 David Todd                              G2                 1:11:37   27:32   71:37  
  2 Caroline Coleman                        F70+  DVOA         1:31:30   35:11   91:30  
  3 Pat Burton                              F65+  DVOA         2:29:28   57:29  149:28  
 -- Angelica Riley                          F50+  DVOA             DNF     ---     --- NC 

Brown / 3.40km / 75.0m / 13 ctrls
 -- Glen Tryson                             M65+  DVOA           43:04   12:40   43:04 NC 
  1 Bob Agosta                              M65+  DVOA         1:10:23   20:42   70:23  
  2 Rob Wilkison                            M70+  DVOA         1:13:05   21:29   73:05  
  3 Bob Fink                                M70+  DVOA         1:16:20   22:27   76:20  
  4 Ron Bortz                               M70+  DVOA         1:27:16   25:40   87:16  
  5 John Ort                                M70+  DVOA         1:29:19   26:16   89:19  
  6 Joe  Maglaty                            M65+               1:43:43   30:30  103:43  
  7 Joseph McCardell                        M45+  DVOA         1:57:05   34:26  117:05  
  8 Bradley Hall                            M60+  DVOA         1:57:21   34:30  117:21  
  9 Mark Kern                               M75+  DVOA         1:58:49   34:56  118:49  
 10 Michael Forbes                          M70+    1:59:35   35:10  119:35  
 11 Larry Geist                             M70+  DVOA         2:05:06   36:47  125:06  
 12 Dave Morgan                             M85+  DVOA         2:09:11   37:59  129:11  
 13 David Urban                             M75+  DVOA         2:19:58   41:10  139:58  
 14 Steve Mones                             M65+  DVOA         2:24:29   42:29  144:29  
 15 David Desch                             G2    DVOA         2:49:13   49:46  169:13  
 16 Kathleen Urban                          F75+  DVOA         3:31:48   62:17  211:48  
 -- Deb Samans                              F65+  DVOA             DNF     ---     --- NC 
 -- Shuang Liu                              G2                     DNF     ---     ---  

Green / 4.30km / 105.0m / 16 ctrls
  1 Dima Paulau                             M45+  DVOA           59:45   13:53   59:45  
  2 Anthony  DiStefano                      M40+    1:13:22   17:03   73:22  
  3 Joey McGarvey                           F35+  DVOA         1:18:09   18:10   78:09  
  4 Bob Burton                              M50+  DVOA         1:41:47   23:40  101:47  
  5 Ernie Schubert                          M50+  DVOA         1:54:06   26:32  114:06  
  6 Samantha Zipp                           F40+   2:03:18   28:40  123:18  

Red / 4.70km / 125.0m / 17 ctrls
  1 Vadim Masalkov                          M50+  DVOA           52:39   11:12   52:39  
  2 Glen  Lewis                             M-21+ DVOA           53:04   11:17   53:04  
  3 Brennen Hall                            M-21+ DVOA           55:12   11:44   55:12  
  4 Ian Whitehead                           M35+  DVOA         1:14:01   15:44   74:01  
  5 Len Policelli                           M55+  DVOA         1:16:00   16:10   76:00  
  6 Olga Baranova                           F35+  DVOA         1:21:26   17:19   81:26  
  7 Margaret Hammond                        F45+  DVOA         1:26:17   18:21   86:17  
  8 Christopher Hand                        M55+  SVO          2:06:49   26:58  126:49  
  9 Wendy Bryden                            F50+  DVOA         4:21:49   55:42  261:49