Event Director: Bruce Wentworth
Course Designer: Jerry Smith
Pl Name Class Club Time Pace Behind
-- --------------- ----- ---- ----- ----- ------
1 Brian Roberts M12 DVOA 21.40 8.20 0.00
2 C. Gola G2 DVOA 25.54 9.58 4.14
3 D. Collins M T61,BSA 28.11 10.50 6.31
4 Anna & Krista G2 GSA 29.25 11.19 7.45
5 Daniel Miraski M10 DVOA 30.00 11.32 8.20
6 Jeremy Collins M11 T61,BSA 33.50 13.01 12.10
7 Jason Collins M T61,BSA 36.00 13.51 14.20
8 G. Healy G4 39.00 15.00 17.20
9 R. Wesley G2 DVOA 45.32 17.31 23.52
10 Joy Collins G3 47.00 18.05 25.20
11 Kim Snyder G3 Scout 48.31 18.40 26.51
Pl Name Class Club Time Pace Behind
-- --------------- ----- ---- ----- ----- ------
1 Billie Jo Miraski F35 DVOA 49.30 14.09 0.00
2 B. Roberts M12 DVOA 50.35 14.27 1.05
3 L. Sturner G2 DVOA 63.05 18.01 13.35
4 Elizabeth Emlen F35 DVOA 65.33 18.44 16.03
5 Kevin Sagui M12 T70,BSA 66.30 19.00 17.00
6 A & B Sturner G2 DVOA 71.00 20.17 21.30
7 Burton Family G3 DVOA 80.40 23.03 31.10
8 J & K Kirschner G2 DVOA 81.00 23.09 31.30
9 Milt Paulos M 152.41 43.37 103.11
Pl Name Class Club Time Pace Behind
-- --------------- ----- ---- ----- ----- ------
1 Jim Roberts M45 DVOA 69.10 14.43 0.00
2 Russell Vallee M40 DVOA 72.00 15.19 2.50
3 Ken Miraski M45 DVOA 102.41 21.51 33.31
4 James Schill M21 DVOA 116.25 24.46 47.15
5 Burovicka & Liwak G2 DVOA 133.14 28.21 64.04
6 Carolyn Roberts F DVOA 144.30 30.45 75.20
7 Lear & Gelperin G2 DVOA 150.00 31.55 80.50
8 Birchhoad & Pisto G5 167.50 35.43 98.40
9 G&K Korker G2 DVOA 195.05 41.30 125.55
Pl Name Class Club Time Pace Behind
-- --------------- ----- ---- ----- ----- ------
1 Mike Stephens M40 DVOA 59.07 10.22 0.00
2 Bill Shannon M60 HVO/DVOA 69.24 12.11 10.17
3 Kauus/Kramer G2 DVOA 81.58 14.23 22.51
4 Roger Martin M50 DVOA 102.47 18.02 43.40
5 John Mason M50 DVOA 112.27 19.44 53.20
Pl Name Class Club Time Pace Behind
-- --------------- ----- ---- ----- ----- ------
1 Greg Lennon M40 QOC 85.18 11.13 0.00
2 Dave Darrah M50 DVOA 96.29 12.42 11.11
3 Randy Hall M21 DVOA 105.47 13.55 20.29
4 Benjamin Summers M35 DVOA 108.53 14.20 23.35
5 A. Ranasinghe M45 166.05 21.51 80.47
6 Bob Gaunt M50 DVOA 174.21 22.56 89.03
7 Kathleen Lennon F35 QOC DNF