Rocky Ridge 10-22-17Wed 10/25/2017 10:13 AM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
White (2)2.4 km 45 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1James HodakQOC41:19
2Scott Brennemannone1:16:01
 
 
 
Yellow (14)3.2 km 80 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1Marc HesseQOC26:08
2Kyle GuinnQOC26:47
3Zach KuderQOC29:44
4Oriana ReillyDVOA33:47
5Issey WrightQOC38:36
6Andrew HodakQOC43:03
7Brandon RadinskyQOC44:32
8Mary SchmidtQOC44:52
9Luci RiegelQOC1:03:31
10Sara LandersQOC1:04:32
11Jason BloughSVO1:08:35
12Campbell QuillQOC1:17:23
13Caleb ParkinsQOC1:19:42
14Cathline SmithDVOA1:20:08
 
 
 
Orange (20)4.7 km 140 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1Alex BallQOC44:09
2Ryan WiscovitchQOC56:46
3Victor Frolenko02DVOA59:25
4Corey CutshallQOC1:00:10
5Sean TraubeQOC1:09:11
6Marco CalderonDVOA1:19:02
7Nicholas SchmidtQOC1:20:25
8Michael TencarieSVO1:28:49
9Nicholas JimenezQOC1:33:41
10Kyle GwynnQOC1:45:03
11Jenna DawsonQOC2:01:15
12Molly RiegelQOC2:04:34
13Renata RozoskyQOC2:10:57
14Jane EisertDVOA2:28:54
15John WagnerDVOA2:56:42
16Rebecca Wrightnone2:56:52
17Pat Keim53SVO4:00:31
 
Jade PackQOCmp
Kelly Grotzingernonemp
ncSamuel Kolins84SVO44:55
 
 
 
Brown (17)4.2 km 125 m7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1Sean TraubeQOC52:46
2Rob Wilkison50DVOA1:03:02
3Jon BlankQOC1:03:49
4Corey CutshallQOC1:04:35
5J.P. LandersQOC1:16:10
6Bruce Zeidman42DVOA1:17:59
7Noah LaScolaQOC1:20:14
8John Ort48DVOA1:21:15
9Denis Petukhov05DVOA1:24:54
10India PackQOC1:28:24
11Robert Frank93DVOA1:29:15
12Owen TurnbullQOC1:37:50
13Manuel AvilesQOC1:52:25
14Dave Urban46DVOA1:53:43
15Kathleen KingDVOA1:55:45
16Kathy Urban46DVOA2:33:51
 
Mark Kern45DVOAmp
 
 
 
Green (19)5.0 km 180 m9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1Glen Tryson53EMPO57:00
2Dave Linthicum56QOC57:46
3Glen MohlerDVOA1:02:22
4Alex BallQOC1:04:38
5Greg LennonQOC1:07:49
6Ryan WiscovitchQOC1:09:49
7Catherine LennonQOC1:11:02
8Svetlana Frolenko73DVOA1:17:37
9Brian Supplee56DVOA1:21:58
10Josh GeorgeQOC1:27:54
11Matthew DirndorferQOC1:33:41
12Diane Reider63DVOA1:37:59
13Katherine Moss69DVOA1:44:50
14Chris HandSVO2:08:34
15Joel FordQOC2:14:51
16Jerry SmithDVOA2:34:11
17Steve Mones56QOC2:44:30
 
Joseph WangerQOCmp
ncSamuel Kolins84SVO41:10
 
 
 
Red (8)7.1 km 200 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1Samuel Kolins84SVO1:01:09
2A.J. ReillyDVOA1:05:25
3Wyatt ReillyDVOA1:08:18
4Andras Revesz62SVO1:19:28
5Istvan Nagy60DVOA1:25:00
6Tom NolandQOC1:46:04
 
Gavin WeiseQOCmp
Angelica ReiilyDVOAdnf