DVOA’s 50th Anniversary Nat'l LongSun 11/5/2017 6:57 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
White (5)2.8 km 25 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1102Grant DeMorro05QOCM1228:40
2285William MaylandDVOAM1230:23
3103Ousmane Dieng05QOCM1234:49
4198Patrick Hession05QOCM1240:08
5148Nicole Aleksieva08QOCF1047:53
 
 
 
Yellow (9)4.2 km 85 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1108Chris Merlo03QOCM1448:01
2211Kirsten Mayland03DVOAF1453:28
3101Carlton Ashby03QOCM1458:16
4110Jett Montes02QOCMYellow1:17:47
5111Matthew Moore04QOCM141:24:51
6182Angelica Frolenko05DVOAF141:34:09
 
144Max Ahmed04QOCM14mp
105Lamar Jordan03QOCM14mp
274Alexandra Oxenstierna04HVOF14dns
 
 
 
Orange (15)5.0 km 130 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1130Spencer Myers99USMAOCMOrange45:53
2141Kevin Wolgast98USMAOCMOrange54:19
3123Branton Fletcher98USMAOCMOrange59:15
4116Zachary Aloma98USMAOCMOrange1:17:00
5114Brennan Stone02QOCM161:18:00
6115Thomas Aldhizer98USMAOCMOrange1:21:37
7158Marco Calderon82DVOAMOrange1:26:14
8129Julianne Meany98USMAOCFOrange1:26:35
9194Samuel Haseman99USMAOCMOrange1:32:24
10234Oriana Riley02DVOAF161:40:53
11139Jack Whalen96USMAOCMOrange1:43:58
12159Anna Campbell05COCF161:48:48
13132Elijah Parrott99USMAOCMOrange1:56:22
14204Jennifer Laughlin88CNYOFOrange2:00:38
15203Lena Kushleyeva79DVOAFOrange2:28:17
 
 
 
BrownX (34)4.3 km 85 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1220Tom Nolan52QOCM6544:07
2242Stephen Tarry50UNOM6551:17
3261Kenneth Walker Sr.49CSUM6553:52
4214Karen Muffatti60WCOCF5558:19
5171Clare Durand62LAOCF551:02:49
6249Roger Underwood41NEOCM751:04:01
7154Bob Bullions43HVOM701:04:12
8170Nancy Duprey59UNOF551:05:43
9248Janet Tryson53EMPOF601:05:53
10217Allan Newman45SMOCM701:06:28
11177Janet Findlay53EMPOF601:06:47
12269Bruce Zeidman42DVOAM751:07:26
13250Trisha Underwood58NEOCF551:07:40
14196Philip Hawkes-Teeter47EMPOM701:10:29
15257George Walker43WCOCM701:11:41
16279Geoffrey Connor38HVOM751:17:59
17178Bob Fink50DVOAM651:21:07
18223John Ort48DVOAM651:26:45
19276Eric Bressler50LIOCM651:27:57
20202Mark Kern45DVOAM701:32:40
21187Keg Good57QOCF601:40:29
22225Larry Pedersen46TSNM701:42:58
23238Deborah Samans52DVOAF651:53:10
24243Donna Terefenko53DVOAF601:54:33
25224Karen Ort52DVOAF651:56:03
26197Susan Hawkes-Teeter52EMPOF651:57:11
27195George Hawes38HVOM751:57:14
28251Dave Urban46DVOAM702:03:51
29206Anne Ledbetter61GAOCF552:13:36
30265Ron Wood42DVOAM752:17:30
31185Larry Geist51DVOAM652:23:43
 
240Chuck Spalding45BAOCM70dns
208Kathleen Lennon61QOCF55dns
218Edward Niemann50DVOAM65dns
 
 
 
BrownY (14)3.8 km 65 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1165Sharon Crawford44RMOCF7051:56
2168Judy Dickinson41HVOF751:01:51
3191Valentina Grigoryeva41HVOF751:17:28
4222Guy Olsen57HVOMBrown1:18:05
5229Dennis Porter56DVOAMBrown1:20:00
6258Lynette Walker40WCOCF751:22:48
7264Amy Winston68RMOCFBrown1:33:48
8280Larry Berman34CSUM801:39:54
9209Amy Louden67QOCFBrown2:21:29
10212Dave Morgan33DVOAM802:26:03
11167Claire Dell42OCINF752:32:15
 
252Kathy Urban46DVOAF70dnf
281Sara Mae Berman36CSUF80dnf
277Ed Hicks35HVOM80dns
 
 
 
GreenX (29)6.3 km 180 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1150Gregory Balter63DVOAM5053:05
2193Petr Hartman62DVOAM5555:43
3231Andras Revesz62DVOAM551:01:00
4273JP Lande60RMOCM551:01:30
5216Istvan Nagy60QOCM551:02:19
6145Nadim Ahmed61QOCM551:03:23
7226Len Policelli64DVOAM501:08:34
8255Mihai Veres61DVOAM551:09:39
9247Glen Tryson53EMPOM601:10:40
10215Tony Muffatti55WCOCM601:13:51
11133Jesson Penaflor95USMAOCMGreen1:18:21
12271Mitch Collinsworth59ROCM551:20:19
13262Craig Weber54HVOM601:21:21
14200David Hunter49EMPOM601:23:43
15245Csaba Tiszttarto69DVOAMGreen1:24:29
16283Brennen Hall99DVOAM181:25:51
17113David Muench01QOCM181:30:07
18109David Middleton00QOCM181:33:04
19278Dmitry Lavrov62DVOAM551:33:06
20244Scott Thatcher59DVOAM551:35:00
21104Josh Henriques99QOCM181:42:11
22199Paul Hession66QOCM501:48:37
23172Richard Ebright59DVOAM552:39:22
24268Yuri Zakrevski90HVOMGreen2:40:19
25236Robert Rycharski57DVOAM602:45:47
 
125Joseph Heindrichs99USMAOCM18mp
107David McCombs72QOCMGreendnf
173Greg Ehrensing58BAOCM55dns
207Greg Lennon57QOCM60dns
 
 
 
GreenY (12)5.2 km 155 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1161Victoria Campbell74COCF4054:09
2266Albina Zakrevski66HVOF501:04:32
3169Peggy Dickison60OKF501:08:10
4147Diana Aleksieva01QOCF201:08:21
5183Svetlana Frolenko73DVOAF401:13:53
6137Arelena Shala95USMAOCFGreen1:16:29
7201Julie Keim81SVOF351:23:15
8213Katherine Moss69DVOAF451:42:59
9149Petya Aleksieva75QOCF401:48:29
 
254Kelly Urckfitz66ROCF50mp
153Allison Brown82QOCF35dns
241Florence Tan64QOCF50dns
 
 
 
Red (28)9.5 km 305 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1233Anthony Riley01DVOAM201:15:25
2152Joseph Brautigam62WCOCM451:18:40
3176Violeta Feliciano92OtherF211:22:03
4175Sergei Fedorov84DVOAMRed1:22:17
5186Sergiy Gnatiouk67HVOM451:24:09
6135Gino Saponari97USMAOCM201:26:51
7272Marek Filicko71OtherM451:28:29
8188Ted Good64QOCM451:29:56
9160Jonathan Campbell74COCM401:30:18
10122Luke Eckstein97USMAOCM201:30:54
11136David Sayles98USMAOCM201:33:49
12228Kseniya Popova86HVOF211:35:16
13253Jason Urckfitz69ROCM451:35:54
14275David Oxenstierna62HVOM451:38:41
15151Evalin Brautigam96WCOCF211:43:28
16263Gavin Weise74QOCM401:44:06
17121Riley Eck97USMAOCM201:48:42
18134James Richie97USMAOCM201:49:06
19106Sam Marinace00QOCM201:53:55
20118Brigitte Bordelon98USMAOCF212:07:26
21184Victor Frolenko02DVOAM202:08:55
22126Jessica Johnson96USMAOCF212:25:31
23131Collin Parker97USMAOCM202:36:44
 
164J-J Cote61LROCM35mp
190Andrey Grechko77DVOAM40mp
210Dan Mayland68DVOAM45dnf
232Angelica Riley70DVOAF21dnf
237Sergei Ryzhkov86DVOAMReddns
 
 
 
Blue (21)12.4 km 415 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1143Greg Ahlswede90DVOAM211:23:31
2205Jordan Laughlin89CNYOM211:28:40
3189Boris Granovskiy80QOCM211:44:59
4267Peter Zakrevski99HVOM211:46:24
5235Wyatt Riley73DVOAM211:51:23
6219Luis Enrique Nogueira de la Muela89OtherM211:54:08
7140William Whitaker95USMAOCM211:57:07
8174Gheorghe Fala91OCINM211:57:18
9246Jon Torrance71QOCM211:57:52
10124George Grindley96USMAOCM212:00:38
11239Patrick Shannon79DVOAM212:08:11
12119Matthew Brooks96USMAOCM212:09:41
13146Videlin Aleksiev73QOCM212:10:20
14120Michael Bruce95USMAOCM212:20:18
15127Samuel Jones96USMAOCM212:27:22
16256Mark Vernon86OtherM212:29:19
17163Jeremy Colgan72HVOM212:37:34
18138David Weinmann95USMAOCM212:46:01
19166John Crowther68RMOCM212:51:35
 
117Justin Augustine97USMAOCM21mp
128Stephen Maslink94USMAOCM21dns
 
 
 
Rec White (5)2.8 km 25 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
11Peter CampbellCOCRec White51:27
298BSA Troop 98 A-5Rec White1:04:11
399BSA Troop 98 B-4Rec White1:12:48
434Betsy HawesHVORec White1:19:23
5100Susan RoeseRec White1:28:29
 
 
 
Rec Yellow (4)4.2 km 85 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
195John CookRec Yellow1:14:16
297Christina MorrowRec Yellow1:14:26
396Darina Pavlava Family 3DVOARec Yellow1:55:14
494Patricia KeimSVORec Yellow2:15:59