Hickory Run Night-O | |
September 13, 2008 | |
Event Director: | Fred Kruesi |
Course Design: | Rob Wilkison |
Pl | Name | Class | Club | Time |
1 | Map 140 | 19:48 | ||
2 | Heather & Nikki | G2 | DVOA | 25:10 |
3 | Stephen Ross | 28:58 | ||
4 | Riley | 31:38 | ||
5 | Josh Moss | 34:40 | ||
6 | David & Becky Moss | 35:05 | ||
7 | Map 580 | 35:57 | ||
8 | Map 710 | 36:04 | ||
9 | Map 711 | 36:14 | ||
10 | Jared Deleone, Martin Deleone | 40:08 | ||
11 | Kaija & Heather | G2 | DVOA | 40:55 |
12 | Tim & Diane Moss | 40:59 | ||
13 | Trazy & Caleb | G2 | 45:51 | |
14 | Map 260 | 48:31 | ||
15 | Dylan Migle, Christian Malkemem | G2 | 52:55 | |
16 | J Morre, A Moss | G2 | 54:30 | |
17 | DJ, Shane, Matt | G3 | T28 | 54:58 |
18 | Heather Worzel, Tim Worzel | G2 | 55:13 | |
19 | Jacob Sheridan, Tristan Beiter, Patrick Kechan | T39 | 57:17 | |
20 | Matt Reitsome, Torin Lehimer Craig Renaldi, Ben Pegg | T39 | 58:49 | |
21 | Nate Adler, Ryan Watts | T39 | 59:28 | |
22 | Conner Givens, John Mijdic | G2 | 60:59 | |
23 | Stephen Kempanski, Matt Marshall | G2 | 61:34 | |
24 | Andrew & Nick | G2 | 65:00 | |
25 | Reza & Nicole Rahmar, Kaitlyn & Lugas Rinker, Jason Bond | G6 | 65:47 | |
26 | Eric Lepes, Mike Lepes | G2 | 67:22 | |
27 | B Bergerstock, J Hawk, A Pussel, D Chewey | G4 | T39 | 69:34 |
28 | Carl & Max | G2 | T28 | 71:30 |
29 | Josh & Tim | G2 | T28 | 76:48 |
30 | Moses Cheng | 78:34 | ||
31 | Tyler Nutt, Kevin Moss | G2 | 86:54 | |
32 | Benji Game, Mark Hilkart, Justin Pegg | G3 | T39 | 89:45 |
33 | Chase Lanham, Chaneder Lanham | 101:56 |
1 | Dasha Babushok | F21 | DVOA | 17:12 |
2 | Alison Campbell | F18 | DVOA | 17:52 |
3 | Brian Castan, Jake Rio | 19:50 | ||
4 | Michael Rodrignez | 19:52 | ||
5 | Julie Keim | F21 | SVO/DVOA | 20:35 |
6 | Dylan Singley | M16 | DVOA | 21:55 |
7 | Zac Barker | G2 | DVOA | 23:00 |
8 | Map 747 | 25:45 | ||
9 | Map 745 | 29:56 | ||
10 | Matthew Luehrmann | USMAOC | 31:45 | |
11 | Hannon Didier | USMAOC | 34:46 | |
12 | Map 738 | 37:16 | ||
13 | Map 540 | 38:27 | ||
14 | Jason Norray | EMPO | 39:39 | |
15 | Trazy & Caleb | G2 | DVOA | 40:05 |
16 | Donna Terefenko | F55 | DVOA | 40:12 |
17 | Ron Barron | M50 | DVOA | 41:45 |
18 | Den Fait, Andy Samey, Dan Green | G3 | T39 | 41:59 |
19 | Kevin Culberg | 45:43 | ||
20 | Jacalyn, Ryan, Rick | 50:57 | ||
21 | Nik Babushok | M21 | DVOA | 54:40 |
22 | Tim Cororan, Brian Nutt | 61:17 | ||
23 | Fred Hartline | M60 | DVOA | 62:17 |
24 | Kelly French | 62:17 | ||
25 | Rich Watts, Tom Vorshadt | G2 | 68:02 | |
26 | Peter Vorshadt, Timothy Oset | G2 | 68:07 | |
27 | Map 730 | 69:20 | ||
28 | Map 360 | 74:06 | ||
29 | D Mall, K Givens, R Walton | G3 | 74:38 | |
30 | Brandon Bender | 75:03 | ||
31 | Tyler Worzel, Brian Worzel | G2 | 83:33 | |
32 | Elizabeth Henderson, Miguel Benitez | G2 | 91:56 | |
33 | Rich & Sally Reynolds | G2 | DVOA | 97:30 |
1 | Tom Hollwell | DVOA | 38:39 | |
2 | Erik Nyshom | M18 | WCOC | 42:45 |
3 | Clem McGrath | M21 | DVOA | 49:59 |
4 | Ross Smith | 51:12 | ||
5 | Jon Torrance | OOC | 53:40 | |
6 | Brendan Shields | M21 | CSU | 54:27 |
7 | Jon Campbell | M21 | USMA | 67:53 |
8 | Corinne Porter, Tom Overbaugh | G2 | DVOA | 70:40 |
9 | Jeremy C | 78:17 | ||
10 | Chris O'Bara | M35 | HVO | 81:01 |
11 | Charlie DeWeese | 84:45 | ||
12 | Alex Reiter | M20 | USMAOC | 85:25 |
13 | Petr Hartman | DVOA | 86:13 | |
14 | Victoria Campbell | F21 | USMAOC | 90:10 |
15 | Jordon | 90:25 | ||
16 | Sam Reed | M16 | DVOA | 101:25 |
17 | Joshne Wiley | 109:25 | ||
18 | Shawn Soviak | USMAOC | 137:10 | |
19 | Matthew Scrivner | USMAOC | 137:11 | |
20 | Bev Hartline | F55 | DVOA | 143:54 |