Rutgers Preserve
Sep 26, 2010
Event Director: Bob Rycharski
Course Design: Bob Burg


WHITE / 2.20km / 33.0m / 11 ctrls
  1 Victor Frolenko          M8    DVOA       44:00   20:00    0:00    26.81
  2 Oriana Riley             F8    DVOA       56:39   25:44   12:39    20.83
  3  Desai                   G3    BS Troop 1:15:27   34:17   31:27    0.00
  4 Emma Hamza               F55            1:21:49   37:11   37:49    14.42
  5  Bond                    G2    BS Troop 1:24:24   38:21   40:24    0.00
  6 Joe Laquidara            G6             1:31:02   41:22   47:02    0.00
  7 Lev Selector             G2    HVO          DNF     ---     ---    0.00


YELLOW / 3.20km / 39.0m / 11 ctrls
  1 Teo Walberg              G2    HVO        42:25   13:15    0:00    0.00
  2  Berman                  G3             1:00:26   18:53   18:01    0.00
  3 Tracy Geary              G3             1:11:36   22:22   29:11    0.00
  4 Carol Connelly           F50   DVOA     1:14:00   23:07   31:35    26.22
  5  Kuipers                 G3    BS Troop 1:24:50   26:30   42:25    0.00
  6  Bond                    G2    BS Troop 1:25:17   26:39   42:52    22.75
  7 Carmela Crino            G4             1:37:50   30:34   55:25    0.00
  8 Stephen Difed            M21            1:49:39   34:15   67:14    17.69
  9 Kelly Kolson             F21   DVOA     1:53:35   35:29   71:10    17.08
 10 Alison Murphy            F45            2:10:52   40:53   88:27    14.83
 11 Sheldon Freidenreich     G6    BS Troop 2:21:14   44:08   98:49    0.00
 12 Nyla Dookeran            F30   DVOA         DNF     ---     ---    7.41
 13 Theo/Soren Zaharia       G2    QOC          DNF     ---     ---    0.00
 14 Iren McShae              G2                 DNF     ---     ---    0.00
 15 Joanathan Nemeth         G4    BS Troop     DNF     ---     ---    0.00
 16  Skibicki                G4    BS Troop     DNF     ---     ---    0.00
 17  Wolberton               G3    BS Troop     DNF     ---     ---    0.00


ORANGE / 3.90km / 54.0m / 11 ctrls
  1 Aleksey Orekhov          G2    HVO        54:26   13:57    0:00    0.00
  2 Alexander Dyson          M50   DVOA     1:11:12   18:15   16:46    36.47
  3 Chad Borden              G2             1:15:46   19:25   21:20    0.00
  4 Bob Foster               M60   DVOA     1:20:38   20:40   26:12    32.20
  5 Alison Nealley           F16   DVOA     1:21:49   20:58   27:23    31.74
  6 Yuri Zakrevski           M20   DVOA     1:45:15   26:59   50:49    24.67
  7 Peggy Werns              G2    HVO      1:47:05   27:27   52:39    0.00
  8 Arthur Barrett           G2             1:53:18   29:03   58:52    0.00
  9 Fillip Yap               M21            1:58:34   30:24   64:08    21.90
 10 Anthony Casale           G4    BS Troop 2:08:59   33:04   74:33    0.00
 11 Bill Herron              M21   DVOA     2:11:38   33:45   77:12    19.73
 12 Daniel Selector          G2    HVO      2:19:22   35:44   84:56    0.00
 13 Ashwin Sanjay            G2             2:38:00   40:30  103:34    0.00
 14 Oleg Yatvitskiy          G2    DVOA     2:39:43   40:57  105:17    0.00
 15 Karin Rabe               G3                 DNF     ---     ---    0.00


BROWN / 3.50km / 36.0m / 8 ctrls
  1 Richard H Ebright        M50   DVOA       42:36   12:10    0:00    55.57
  2 Nikolay Frolenko         M40   DVOA       45:49   13:05    3:13    51.66
  3 Brian Fleming            M21   QOC        57:33   16:26   14:57    41.13
  4 Dave Urban               M60   DVOA       57:36   16:27   15:00    41.10
  5 Fred Hartline            M65   DVOA     1:04:33   18:26   21:57    36.67
  6 Ken Miraski              M55   DVOA     1:08:56   19:41   26:20    34.34
  7 Heather Campbell         F16   DVOA     1:13:51   21:06   31:15    32.05
  8 Carol Fink               F55   DVOA     1:19:39   22:45   37:03    29.72
  9 Sheryl Meyer             F55   DVOA     1:19:46   22:47   37:10    29.68
 10 Mary Plunkett            F60   DVOA     1:32:21   26:23   49:45    25.63
 11 Steve Mones              M50   DVOA     1:50:10   31:28   67:34    21.49
 12 Kathy Urban              F60   DVOA     2:24:41   41:20  102:05    16.36
 13 Douglas Freudenrich      M40   DVOA         DNF     ---     ---    8.18


GREEN / 5.50km / 90.0m / 12 ctrls
  1 Ioana Fleming            F21   QOC        53:57    9:48    0:00    69.38
  2 Rob Wilkison             M60   DVOA     1:00:42   11:02    6:45    61.66
  3 Bob Meyer                M55   DVOA     1:01:54   11:15    7:57    60.47
  4 Svetlana Frolenko        F35   DVOA     1:10:24   12:48   16:27    53.17
  5 Brett Schwartz           F45   HVO      1:20:38   14:39   26:41    46.42
  6 Guy Olsen                M50   DVOA     1:22:54   15:04   28:57    45.15
  7 Bev Hartline             F60   DVOA     1:23:21   15:09   29:24    44.90
  8 Richard H Ebright        M50   DVOA     1:25:19   15:30   31:22    43.87
  9 Rich Specht              M55   DVOA     1:27:46   15:57   33:49    42.65
 10 Alex Duffy               M20   DVOA     1:55:09   20:56   61:12    32.50
 11 Mike Borovicka           M60   DVOA     2:38:13   28:46  104:16    23.66


RED / 9.00km / 126.0m / 22 ctrls
  1 Vadim Masalkov           M40   DVOA       51:32    5:43    0:00    109.32
  2 Wyatt Riley              M35   DVOA       54:56    6:06    3:24    102.55
  3 Sergiy Gnatiouk          M40   HVO        59:48    6:38    8:16    94.20
  4 Sergei Fedorov           M21   DVOA       59:57    6:39    8:25    93.97
  5 Max Guscott              M21            1:26:27    9:36   34:55    65.16
  6 Bob Huebner              M60   DVOA     1:45:12   11:41   53:40    53.55
  7 Bob Fink                 M60   DVOA     1:51:42   12:24   60:10    50.43
  8 Charles Carrick          M40   QOC      2:00:37   13:24   69:05    46.70
  9 Rick Whiffen             M60   DVOA     2:32:32   16:56  101:00    36.93
 10 Peter Nealley            M45   DVOA     2:41:14   17:54  109:42    34.94
 11 Angelica Riley           F40   DVOA          MP     ---     ---    17.47