Hibernia County Park
Mar 18, 2018
Event Director: Steve Ohrwaschel
Course Design: Scott Thatcher
Co-Design: Frederick Reed


WHITE / 2.30km / 0.0m / 9 ctrls
  1 Venturing Crew11 Team 1                 G4    Boy Scout      43:28   18:53   43:28  
  2 John Kalicki                            M50+  DVOA           48:33   21:06   48:33  
  3 Edward Gallagher                        M35+  none           50:33   21:58   50:33  
  4 Ryan Siegrist                           G2    DVOA         1:00:53   26:28   60:53  
  5 Alex DiStefano                          G4    DVOA         1:02:09   27:01   62:09  
  6 Michael Gittings                        G5    none         1:04:39   28:06   64:39  
  7 Troop 339 Team 1                        G6    Boy Scout    1:06:10   28:46   66:10  
  8 Janet Citron                            G2    none         1:22:12   35:44   82:12  
  9 Henry Stehman                           G3    none         1:29:21   38:50   89:21  

YELLOW / 2.50km / 0.0m / 11 ctrls
  1 Troop 48 Team 1                         G3    Boy Scout      41:49   16:43   41:49  
  2 June & Robin MacMullan                  G2    DVOA           42:05   16:50   42:05  
  3 Nick Luczyszyn                          M-21+ none           42:11   16:52   42:11  
  4 Janet Citron                            G2    none           55:34   22:13   55:34  
  5 Roger Hartley                           M70+    1:01:49   24:43   61:49  
  6 Paige Winter                            G3    none         1:04:54   25:57   64:54  
  7 Lisa Walko                              G2    DVOA         1:40:48   40:19  100:48  
  8 Elizabeth Donahue                       G3    DVOA         1:40:56   40:22  100:56  

ORANGE / 3.90km / 0.0m / 14 ctrls
  1 Erik Eddy                               M-21+ DVOA           35:01    8:58   35:01  
 -- Samuel  Kolins                          M-21+ DVOA           36:42    9:24   36:42 NC 
  2 Eddie Scheck                            M-16    1:00:46   15:34   60:46  
  3 Peter McLaughlin, Jr.                   M55+    1:02:28   16:01   62:28  
  4 Oriana Riley                            F-16  DVOA         1:03:22   16:14   63:22  
  5 Michael Tencariu                        G3    DVOA         1:11:13   18:15   71:13  
  6 Adam Steiner                            M35+    1:14:49   19:11   74:49  
  7 Ylva Kelsall                            F45+    1:16:27   19:36   76:27  
  8 Bill Seymour                            G2    none         1:16:39   19:39   76:39  
  9 Emma Siegrist                           F-16    1:18:18   20:04   78:18  
 10 John Gillette                           M50+    1:31:53   23:33   91:53  
 11 Troop 48 Team 2                         G2    Boy Scout    1:40:12   25:41  100:12  
 12 Don Miller                              M60+    1:40:32   25:46  100:32  
 13 Sabine Mueller                          F-21+ none         1:42:07   26:11  102:07  
 14 Robert Frank                            M-21+ DVOA         1:42:14   26:12  102:14  
 15 Blake Stoffers                          M55+  DVOA         2:01:26   31:08  121:26  
 16 Christine Bruce                         G3    none         2:01:48   31:13  121:48  
 17 Pat Keim                                F65+  SVO          2:09:46   33:16  129:46  
 18 Jared Snyder                            G2    Boy Scout    2:12:18   33:55  132:18  
 19 Nate Snyder                             M-14  Boy Scout    2:12:21   33:56  132:21  
 20 Sean Kochert                            G2    none         2:13:07   34:07  133:07  
 21 Brad Colbeck                            G2    none         2:28:22   38:02  148:22  
 22 Natalie Carley                          G2    none         3:00:45   46:20  180:45  
 23 John Conley                             M70+  DVOA         4:12:57   64:51  252:57  
 -- Charlie Sharp                           G3    DVOA             DNF     ---     ---  
 -- Kevin McIntyre                          M-21+ none              MP     ---     ---  

BROWN / 3.30km / 0.0m / 12 ctrls
 -- Samuel  Kolins                          M-21+ SVO            28:48    8:43   28:48 NC 
 -- Jon Faust                               M-21+ none           42:27   12:51   42:27 NC 
  1 Ralph Tolbert                           M65+      42:46   12:57   42:46  
  2 Kirsten Mayland                         F-16  DVOA           45:34   13:48   45:34  
  3 Troop 48 Scoutmaster                    M45+  Boy Scout      48:58   14:50   48:58  
  4 Rob Wilkison                            M65+  DVOA           50:45   15:22   50:45  
  5 Sandy Ahlswede                          F45+  DVOA           53:50   16:18   53:50  
  6 Olga Baranova                           F35+  DVOA           55:12   16:43   55:12  
  7 Brian Rosenberger                       G2    DVOA           56:16   17:03   56:16  
  8 Mitch Zimmer                            M60+  DVOA           56:43   17:11   56:43  
  9 Donna Zimmer                            F55+  DVOA           58:28   17:43   58:28  
 10 Ed Scott                                M70+  DVOA           59:30   18:01   59:30  
 11 Nancy Sharp                             F60+    1:03:10   19:08   63:10  
 12 Pete  McLaughlin                        M75+    1:12:42   22:01   72:42  
 13 Donna Terefenko                         F65+  DVOA         1:15:38   22:55   75:38  
 14 Dave Urban                              M70+  DVOA         1:18:52   23:53   78:52  
 15 Bradley Hall                            M55+    1:57:29   35:36  117:29  
 16 Kathy Urban                             F70+  DVOA         2:14:39   40:48  134:39  

GREEN / 4.20km / 0.0m / 10 ctrls
 -- Samuel  Kolins                          M-21+ SVO            35:02    8:20   35:02 NC 
  1 Dima Paulau                             M40+      38:38    9:11   38:38  
  2 Len Policelli                           M50+      46:16   11:00   46:16  
  3 John Campbell                           M60+  DVOA           47:49   11:23   47:49  
  4 Victor Frolenko                         M-16  DVOA           50:20   11:59   50:20  
  5 Brian Supplee                           M60+  DVOA           51:03   12:09   51:03  
  6 Svetlana Frolenko                       F45+  DVOA           52:40   12:32   52:40  
  7 Nathan  Ohrwaschel                      M-21+     52:56   12:36   52:56  
  8 Corinne  Mayland                        F45+  DVOA           54:04   12:52   54:04  
  9 Diane  Reider                           F55+  DVOA           57:09   13:36   57:09  
 10 Joel Waite                              G2    none         1:00:32   14:24   60:32  
 11 Ann MacMullan                           F45+    1:01:26   14:37   61:26  
 12 Nikolay Frolenko                        M50+  DVOA         1:02:33   14:53   62:33  
 13 Jon Faust                               M-21+ none         1:04:06   15:15   64:06  
 14 Julie Keim                              F35+  DVOA         1:05:06   15:30   65:06  
 15 Katherine Moss                          F45+  DVOA         1:07:39   16:06   67:39  
 16 Ron Barron                              M60+  DVOA         1:08:38   16:20   68:38  
 17 Anthony  DiStefano                      M35+    1:10:48   16:51   70:48  
 18 Bob Gross                               M60+  DVOA         1:17:32   18:27   77:32  
 19 Kim McCane                              M65+    1:18:25   18:40   78:25  
 20 Lena Kushleyeva                         F35+  DVOA         1:22:57   19:45   82:57  
 21 Bob Burton                              M50+  DVOA         1:24:52   20:12   84:52  
 22 Bob Agosta                              M65+  DVOA         1:29:25   21:17   89:25  
 23 Ian DeMenna                             M-21+   1:36:55   23:04   96:55  
 24 Deb Samans                              F65+  DVOA         1:41:00   24:02  101:00  
 25 Larry Geist                             M65+  DVOA         1:49:03   25:57  109:03  
 26 Steve Mones                             M60+  DVOA         1:49:08   25:59  109:08  
 27 Vivian Kocsis                           G4    none         1:50:48   26:22  110:48  
 28 Rick Whiffen                            M70+  DVOA         2:36:30   37:15  156:30  
 -- Clem McGrath                            M40+  DVOA              MP     ---     ---  

RED / 6.80km / 0.0m / 19 ctrls
  1 Sergei Ryzhkov                          M-21+     46:30    6:50   46:30  
  2 Greg Ahlswede                           M-21+ DVOA           47:14    6:56   47:14  
  3 Sergei Fedorov                          M-21+ DVOA           54:17    7:58   54:17  
  4 AJ Riley                                M-18  DVOA           54:43    8:02   54:43  
  5 Peter Zakrevski                         M-20      57:22    8:26   57:22  
  6 Samuel  Kolins                          M-21+ SVO            59:30    8:45   59:30  
  7 Vadim Masalkov                          M45+  DVOA         1:00:44    8:55   60:44  
  8 Andras Revesz                           M55+    1:05:14    9:35   65:14  
  9 Glen  Lewis                             M-21+ DVOA         1:07:45    9:57   67:45  
 10 Istvan Nagy                             M55+    1:10:20   10:20   70:20  
 11 Angelica Riley                          F45+  DVOA         1:12:26   10:39   72:26  
 12 Brennen Hall                            M-20    1:35:06   13:59   95:06  
 13 Dmitry Lavrov                           M55+    1:46:50   15:42  106:50  
 14 Stephen Eland                           M50+  none         1:51:09   16:20  111:09  
 -- Francis Hogle                           M70+  QOC               MP     ---     ---