Warwick County Park
Nov 26, 2017
Event Director: Mark Frank
Course Design: Mary Frank


White / 1.90km / 0.0m / 11 ctrls
  1 Ernie Peters                            G2    none           26:39   14:01   26:39  
  2 Carol Zeidman                           F70+      30:37   16:06   30:37  
  3 Juliette Kozak                          G3    DVOA           34:51   18:20   34:51  
  4 Phil Grant                              G2    BS Troop       41:56   22:04   41:56  
  5 Rachel Buck                             F40+  none           50:52   26:46   50:52  
  6 Inde Williams                           G4    none         1:12:50   38:20   72:50  
  7 Myrt Yarborugh                          F65+  none         1:19:50   42:01   79:50  
 -- Rodger Grant                            G2    BS Troop          MP     ---     ---  

Yellow / 2.50km / 0.0m / 10 ctrls
  1 Raymond Santiago                        M-14  CN NJROTC      25:00   10:00   25:00  
  2 Nathan Peters                           M-16  CN NJROTC      25:34   10:13   25:34  
  3 Nathan Rowohlt                          M-14  CN NJROTC      25:47   10:18   25:47  
 -- Lena Kushleyeva                         F35+  DVOA           32:44   13:05   32:44 NC 
  4 Dylan Smith                             M-20  none           33:33   13:25   33:33  
  5 Tegan Kelsall                           G4    DVOA           42:55   17:10   42:55  
  6 Lauren Eddy                             G2    DVOA           46:19   18:31   46:19  
  7 Andy Rimby                              M35+  none           47:34   19:01   47:34  
  8 Alex Burashnikov                        G2    none           52:28   20:59   52:28  
  9 Steve Ohrwaschel                        M55+  DVOA           55:36   22:14   55:36  
 10 Matthew Philp                           G5    none         1:00:43   24:17   60:43  
 11 Pat Burton                              F60+  DVOA         1:03:14   25:17   63:14  
 12 Valentina Varava                        F65+   1:05:10   26:04   65:10  
 13 Cecil Grey                              F40+  none         1:10:20   28:08   70:20  
 14 Evan Moores                             G3    none         1:14:22   29:44   74:22  
 15 Carl Young                              G2    none         1:19:45   31:54   79:45  
 16 Antonio Martinez                        M-16  none         1:29:11   35:40   89:11  
 17 Ed Dunlop                               G2    DVOA         1:31:26   36:34   91:26  
 18 John Conley                             M70+  DVOA         1:32:26   36:58   92:26  
 19 Apollo Marks                            G4    BS Troop     1:36:58   38:47   96:58  
 20 Peter Taylor                            G2    DVOA         1:59:58   47:59  119:58  
 -- Rodger Grant                            M-12  BS Troop          MP     ---     --- NC 
 -- Aiden Bright                            G5    DVOA              MP     ---     ---  
 -- Becky Hughes                            G2    DVOA              MP     ---     ---  

Orange / 4.50km / 0.0m / 15 ctrls
 -- Nathan Rowohlt                          M-14  CN NJROTC      58:48   13:04   58:48 NC 
  1 Erik Eddy                               G2    DVOA         1:18:07   17:21   78:07  
  2 Lena Kushleyeva                         F35+  DVOA         1:19:06   17:34   79:06  
  3 Ylva Kelsall                            F45+    1:32:05   20:27   92:05  
  4 Peter McLaughlin, Jr.                   M55+  HVO          1:35:15   21:10   95:15  
  5 Nick Luczyszyn                          M-21+ none         1:35:38   21:15   95:38  
  6 Angus Kelsall                           M50+    1:37:52   21:44   97:52  
  7 Sabine Mueller                          G4    none         1:38:54   21:58   98:54  
  8 Paul  Schumann                          M55+  DVOA         1:39:19   22:04   99:19  
  9 Terry Speicher                          M60+  none         1:44:50   23:17  104:50  
 10 Kaitlyn Ginther                         G2    none         1:46:48   23:44  106:48  
 11 Bill Seymour                            G2    none         1:56:13   25:49  116:13  
 12 Myranda Wenger                          G2    none         2:09:11   28:42  129:11  
 13 Pat Keim                                F60+  SVO          2:14:57   29:59  134:57  
 14 Michael Woods                           G3    none         2:26:22   32:31  146:22  
 15 Jacob Cantando                          G2    BS Troop     2:28:57   33:06  148:57  
 16 Lois Rothenberger                       G2    DVOA         2:41:12   35:49  161:12  
 -- Lauren MacMullan                        F50+       DNF     ---     ---  
 -- Maya Forsberg                           G2    none             DNF     ---     ---  
 -- Rachel Feldman                          G2    none             DNF     ---     ---  

Brown / 3.60km / 0.0m / 15 ctrls
  1 Wyatt Riley                             M40+  DVOA           29:10    8:06   29:10  
  2 Ron Bortz                               M65+      40:57   11:22   40:57  
  3 Ann MacMullan                           F45+  DVOA           54:23   15:06   54:23  
  4 Ed Scott                                M70+  DVOA         1:01:05   16:58   61:05  
  5 Charles Robinson                        M65+    1:08:30   19:01   68:30  
  6 Rob Wilkison                            M65+  DVOA         1:09:40   19:21   69:40  
  7 Donna Zimmer                            F55+  DVOA         1:10:46   19:39   70:46  
  8 Ivan Burashnikov                        G2    none         1:16:06   21:08   76:06  
  9 Mitch Zimmer                            M60+  DVOA         1:16:07   21:08   76:07  
 10 Nancy Sharp                             F60+    1:16:20   21:12   76:20  
 11 Taylor Schandall                        F-16  CN NJROTC    1:18:23   21:46   78:23  
 12 Sue Heckler                             F50+  DVOA         1:23:10   23:06   83:10  
 13 Mike Borovicka                          M65+  DVOA         1:28:34   24:36   88:34  
 14 Evan Lydon                              M-16  none         1:36:11   26:43   96:11  
 15 Chris Rimby                             M-14  none         1:38:56   27:28   98:56  
 16 Bill Shannon                            M75+  HVO          1:42:50   28:33  102:50  
 17 Dave Morgan                             M80+  DVOA         1:44:34   29:02  104:34  
 18 Pete  McLaughlin                        M75+  DVOA         2:11:13   36:26  131:13  
 19 Dan Porter                              G2    DVOA         2:23:47   39:56  143:47  
 -- Paul Kusko                              M75+        DNF     ---     ---  

Green / 5.20km / 0.0m / 15 ctrls
  1 Istvan Nagy                             M55+  DVOA           46:30    8:56   46:30  
  2 Angelica Riley                          F45+  DVOA           47:58    9:13   47:58  
  3 Andras Revesz                           M55+  DVOA           48:07    9:15   48:07  
  4 Dima Paulau                             M40+  DVOA           52:39   10:07   52:39  
  5 Len Policelli                           M50+  DVOA           53:04   10:12   53:04  
  6 Kanstantin Paulau                       M-20  DVOA           53:48   10:20   53:48  
  7 Dan Mayland                             M45+  DVOA           54:41   10:30   54:41  
  8 Anthony  DiStefano                      M35+    1:00:42   11:40   60:42  
  9 Corinne  Mayland                        F45+  DVOA         1:02:50   12:05   62:50  
 10 Csaba Tiszttarto                        M45+    1:06:18   12:45   66:18  
 11 Joey Schandall                          M-14  CN NJROTC    1:07:00   12:53   67:00  
 12 Brian Supplee                           M60+  DVOA         1:07:25   12:57   67:25  
 13 Ron Barron                              M60+  DVOA         1:18:45   15:08   78:45  
 14 Jon Buckley                             M35+  none         1:18:48   15:09   78:48  
 15 James Clarke                            M-18  CN NJROTC    1:18:54   15:10   78:54  
 16 Diane  Reider                           F50+  DVOA         1:19:38   15:18   79:38  
 17 Carles Carroll                          G2    none         1:24:31   16:15   84:31  
 18 Katherine Moss                          F45+  DVOA         1:27:07   16:45   87:07  
 19 Marco Calderon                          M35+  DVOA         1:28:32   17:01   88:32  
 20 Kim McCane                              M65+  DVOA         2:00:00   23:04  120:00  
 21 Robert Frank                            M-21+ DVOA         2:17:27   26:25  137:27  
 22 Larry Geist                             M65+  DVOA         2:19:12   26:46  139:12  
 -- Bob Burton                              M50+  DVOA              MP     ---     ---  

Red / 5.90km / 0.0m / 18 ctrls
  1 Sergei Ryzhkov                          M-21+ DVOA           37:06    6:17   37:06  
  2 AJ Riley                                M-16  DVOA           42:59    7:17   42:59  
  3 Vadim Masalkov                          M45+  DVOA           43:51    7:25   43:51  
  4 Sergei Fedorov                          M-21+ DVOA           44:54    7:36   44:54  
  5 Florin Tencariu                         M40+  DVOA           49:24    8:22   49:24  
  6 Patrick Shannon                         M35+      51:16    8:41   51:16  
  7 Hugh MacMullan IV                       M50+  DVOA           52:56    8:58   52:56  
  8 Glen Tryson                             M60+  DVOA           58:30    9:54   58:30  
  9 Brennen Hall                            M-18  DVOA           59:08   10:01   59:08  
 10 Sam Reed                                M-21+ DVOA         1:04:31   10:56   64:31  
 11 Fred Reed                               M55+  DVOA         1:05:10   11:02   65:10  
 12 Bruce Zeidman                           M75+    1:26:19   14:37   86:19  
 13 Mark Kern                               M70+  DVOA         2:20:23   23:47  140:23  
 14 Daniel Montgomery                       G2    none         2:25:16   24:37  145:16