Fort Washington
Jul 12, 2017
Event Director: Sandy Fillebrown
Course Design: Sandy Fillebrown


Sprint 1 / 2.10km / 75.0m / 16 ctrls
  1 Vadim Masalkov                          M45+  DVOA         0:14:36    6:57   14:36  
  2 Sergei Fedorov                          M-21+ DVOA         0:14:52    7:04   14:52  
  3 Paul Ort                                M-21+ BAOC         0:15:55    7:34   15:55  
  4 Marc Balcer                             M40+    0:17:16    8:13   17:16  
  5 Glen Tryson                             M60+  DVOA         0:19:47    9:25   19:47  
  6 Scott Thatcher                          M55+  DVOA         0:20:36    9:48   20:36  
  7 Therese Hohl                            F50+    0:21:29   10:13   21:29  
  8 Corinne  Mayland                        F45+  DVOA         0:24:36   11:42   24:36  
  9 Bob Fink                                M65+  DVOA         0:28:17   13:28   28:17  
 10 Lena Kushleyeva                         F35+  DVOA         0:29:01   13:49   29:01  
 11 Anne Fitch                              F50+    0:29:10   13:53   29:10  
 12 Bob Agosta                              M60+  DVOA         0:29:24   14:00   29:24  
 13 Janet Tryson                            F60+  DVOA         0:31:19   14:54   31:19  
 14 Ben Sacks                               G2    DVOA         0:39:50   18:58   39:50  
 15 Mark and Jackie                         G2    DVOA         0:40:53   19:28   40:53  
 16 Bruce Zeidman                           M75+    0:42:05   20:02   42:05  
 17 Robert McGill                           M60+  DVOA         0:53:00   25:14   53:00  
 18 Pat Keim                                F60+  SVO          0:57:34   27:24   57:34  
 19 Toby Kelsall                            M-10    1:10:04   33:21   70:04  
 -- Claudia McGill                          F55+  DVOA             DNF     ---     ---  

Sprint 2 / 2.30km / 55.0m / 13 ctrls
  1 Paul Ort                                M-21+   0:17:14    7:29   17:14  
  2 Vadim Masalkov                          M45+  DVOA         0:17:17    7:30   17:17  
  3 Therese Hohl                            F50+    0:19:14    8:21   19:14  
  4 Glen Tryson                             M60+  DVOA         0:20:50    9:03   20:50  
  5 Scott Thatcher                          M55+  DVOA         0:21:25    9:18   21:25  
  6 Mark and Jackie                         G2    DVOA         0:21:32    9:21   21:32  
  7 Bob Fink                                M65+  DVOA         0:27:47   12:04   27:47  
  8 Anne Fitch                              F50+    0:31:01   13:29   31:01  
  9 Leni Hartman                            F-18               0:31:41   13:46   31:41  
 10 Janet Tryson                            F60+  DVOA         0:31:42   13:46   31:42  
 11 Marc Balcer                             G2    DVOA         0:33:31   14:34   33:31  
 12 Lena Kushleyeva                         F35+  DVOA         0:33:59   14:46   33:59  
 13 Alice McDermott                         F-21+  0:37:12   16:10   37:12  
 14 Dave Morgan                             M80+  DVOA         0:39:38   17:13   39:38  
 15 Tegan Kelsall                           F40+    0:43:24   18:52   43:24  
 16 Pat Keim                                F60+  SVO          0:47:19   20:34   47:19  
 17 Kathy Urban                             F70+  DVOA         0:47:33   20:40   47:33  
 18 Ylva Kelsall                            F45+    0:48:12   20:57   48:12  
 19 Trish Gallagher                         F55+               0:49:05   21:20   49:05  
 20 Sunil Desai                             G2    DVOA         0:55:56   24:19   55:56  
 -- Sergei Fedorov                          M-21+ DVOA              MP     ---     ---  
 -- Lizzy Johnston                          G2    DVOA              MP     ---     ---