Norristown State Hospital
Jun 14, 2017
Event Director: Sandy Fillebrown
Course Design: Sandy Fillebrown


Sprint 2 / 2.50km / 20.0m / 13 ctrls
  1 Sergei Ryzhkov                          M-21+   0:13:40    5:28   13:40  
  2 Sergei Fedorov                          M-21+ DVOA         0:14:23    5:45   14:23  
  3 Wyatt Riley                             M40+  DVOA         0:15:14    6:05   15:14  
  4 AJ Riley                                M-16  DVOA         0:15:29    6:11   15:29  
  5 Vadim Masalkov                          M45+  DVOA         0:16:57    6:46   16:57  
  6 Erik Eddy                               M-21+ DVOA         0:17:21    6:56   17:21  
  7 Tom Overbaugh                           M55+  DVOA         0:17:50    7:08   17:50  
  8 Mark Polinkovsky                        M-21+   0:18:27    7:22   18:27  
  9 John Campbell                           M60+  DVOA         0:18:49    7:31   18:49  
 10 Nathan  Ohrwaschel                      M-21+   0:19:04    7:37   19:04  
 11 Scott Thatcher                          M55+  DVOA         0:20:09    8:03   20:09  
 12 Jon Faust                               M-21+   0:20:09    8:03   20:09  
 13 Karl Ahlswede                           M55+  DVOA         0:23:16    9:18   23:16  
 14 Katherine Moss                          F45+  DVOA         0:26:28   10:35   26:28  
 15 Anthony  DiStefano                      M35+    0:26:48   10:43   26:48  
 16 Bob Fink                                M65+  DVOA         0:27:15   10:54   27:15  
 17 Bruce Zeidman                           M75+  DVOA         0:27:39   11:03   27:39  
 18 Mark Frank                              M60+  DVOA         0:30:39   12:15   30:39  
 19 Bob Agosta                              M60+  DVOA         0:31:08   12:27   31:08  
 20 Robert Frank                            M-21+ DVOA         0:38:53   15:33   38:53  
 21 Kathy Urban                             F70+  DVOA         0:41:42   16:40   41:42  
 22 Claudia McGill                          F55+    0:42:41   17:04   42:41  
 23 Lena Amanda                             G2    DVOA         0:49:39   19:51   49:39  
 24 Andrea Hartley                          F60+    0:50:18   20:07   50:18  

Sprint 1 / 2.20km / 10.0m / 13 ctrls
  1 Sergei Ryzhkov                          M-21+   0:10:32    4:47   10:32  
  2 AJ Riley                                M-16  DVOA         0:11:17    5:07   11:17  
  3 Wyatt Riley                             M40+  DVOA         0:11:37    5:16   11:37  
  4 Sergei Fedorov                          M-21+ DVOA         0:11:43    5:19   11:43  
  5 Vadim Masalkov                          M45+  DVOA         0:12:12    5:32   12:12  
  6 Mark Polinkovsky                        M-21+   0:14:20    6:30   14:20  
  7 Tom Overbaugh                           M55+  DVOA         0:14:21    6:31   14:21  
  8 John Campbell                           M60+  DVOA         0:14:57    6:47   14:57  
  9 Jon Faust                               M-21+   0:14:57    6:47   14:57  
 10 Erik Eddy                               M-21+ DVOA         0:14:58    6:48   14:58  
 11 Anthony  DiStefano                      M35+    0:17:45    8:04   17:45  
 12 Karl Ahlswede                           M55+  DVOA         0:18:27    8:23   18:27  
 13 Bob Fink                                M65+  DVOA         0:21:39    9:50   21:39  
 14 Andrew Zhang                            M-16   0:26:17   11:56   26:17  
 15 Kirsten Mayland                         G2    DVOA         0:27:28   12:29   27:28  
 16 Michelle Fessler                        G2    DVOA         0:30:51   14:01   30:51  
 17 Claudia McGill                          F55+    0:33:01   15:00   33:01  
 18 Robert McGill                           M60+    0:33:17   15:07   33:17  
 19 Andrea Hartley                          F60+    0:40:10   18:15   40:10  
 20 Kathy Urban                             F70+  DVOA         0:40:58   18:37   40:58  
 21 Michael Hall                            M-14   0:43:12   19:38   43:12  
 22 Carol Zeidman                           F70+  DVOA         0:44:18   20:08   44:18  
 23 Jacey Lucas                             G7    DVOA         0:49:50   22:39   49:50  
 -- Melinda DiStefano                       F35+        DNF     ---     ---  
 -- Dave Urban                              M70+  DVOA              MP     ---     ---  
 -- Bruce Zeidman                           G2    DVOA              MP     ---     ---