French Creek State Park Central
Jul 19, 2017
Event Director: Nathan  Ohrwaschel
Course Design: Nathan  Ohrwaschel


Sprint 2 / 2.50km / 50.0m / 14 ctrls
  1 Sergei Ryzhkov                          M-21+ DVOA         0:16:04    6:25   16:04  
  2 Vadim Masalkov                          M45+  DVOA         0:21:43    8:41   21:43  
  3 Sergei Fedorov                          M-21+ DVOA         0:23:56    9:34   23:56  
  4 Tom Overbaugh                           M55+  DVOA         0:24:36    9:50   24:36  
  5 Therese Hohl                            F50+    0:25:15   10:06   25:15  
  6 Glen Tryson                             M60+  DVOA         0:27:05   10:50   27:05  
  7 Glen  Lewis                             M-21+ DVOA         0:27:39   11:03   27:39  
  8 Janet Tryson                            F60+  DVOA         0:43:14   17:17   43:14  
  9 Katherine Moss                          F45+  DVOA         0:52:32   21:00   52:32  
 10 Bob Agosta                              M60+  DVOA         1:02:32   25:00   62:32  
 11 Dave Morgan                             M80+  DVOA         1:11:25   28:34   71:25  
 12 Pat Keim                                F60+  SVO          1:14:52   29:56   74:52  
 13 Ian DeMenna                             M-21+ DVOA         1:16:01   30:24   76:01  
 -- Kathy Urban                             F70+  DVOA             DNF     ---     ---  
 -- Bob Fink                                M65+  DVOA              MP     ---     ---  

Sprint 1 / 1.90km / 0.0m / 11 ctrls
  1 Sergei Ryzhkov                          M-21+ DVOA          0:8:35    4:31    8:35  
  2 Sergei Fedorov                          M-21+ DVOA          0:9:29    4:59    9:29  
  3 Glen  Lewis                             M-21+ DVOA         0:10:22    5:27   10:22  
  4 Therese Hohl                            F50+    0:11:28    6:02   11:28  
  5 Tom Overbaugh                           M55+  DVOA         0:11:38    6:07   11:38  
  6 Scott Thatcher                          M55+  DVOA         0:14:16    7:30   14:16  
  7 Glen Tryson                             M60+  DVOA         0:14:49    7:47   14:49  
  8 Bob Fink                                M65+  DVOA         0:17:16    9:05   17:16  
  9 Janet Tryson                            F60+  DVOA         0:19:47   10:24   19:47  
 10 Kathy Urban                             F70+  DVOA         0:25:56   13:38   25:56  
 11 Carol Zeidman                           F70+    0:34:20   18:04   34:20  
 12 Marco Calderon                          G2    DVOA         0:36:20   19:07   36:20  
 13 Helley Henry                            F45+   0:46:43   24:35   46:43  
 14 Mark Heimbach                           G2    DVOA         1:09:42   36:41   69:42  
 -- Vadim Masalkov                          M45+  DVOA              MP     ---     ---