Hickory Run Daddy Allen
Sep 09, 2017
Event Director: Sharon Siegler
Course Design: Steve Aronson


Beginner / 1.50km / 35.0m / 10 ctrls
  1 Jennifer  Dinnocenti                    F-16    0:20:43   13:48   20:43  
  2 Zev & Michael Libkhen                   G3                 0:23:13   15:28   23:13  
  3 Katie & Duncan Johnstone                G2    DVOA         0:27:29   18:19   27:29  
  4 9th Grade                               G4    FUMA         0:30:23   20:15   30:23  
  5 Richard Epp                             M55+  BS Troop     0:35:54   23:56   35:54  
  6 Lacy Shelby                             F35+    0:36:39   24:26   36:39  
  7 Troop 46 Team A                         G3    BS Troop     0:37:24   24:56   37:24  
  8 Rich Naughton                           G3    BS Troop     0:39:02   26:01   39:02  
  9 David Owen                              G3    BS Troop     0:39:27   26:18   39:27  
 10 David Reno                              G3    DVOA         0:39:37   26:24   39:37  
 11 Alexander Garkavtsev                    G5    NEOC         0:44:03   29:22   44:03  
 12 Anthony Mazza                           G2    BS Troop     0:45:42   30:28   45:42  
 13 Middle School                           G4    FUMA         0:47:21   31:34   47:21  
 14 Mer & Lizzy Johnstone                   G2    DVOA         0:47:26   31:37   47:26  
 15 Renata Rozovsky                         G2                 0:53:01   35:20   53:01  
 16 Steven Hodovanec                        M65+  HVO          0:53:35   35:43   53:35  
 17 Marina Sadykov                          G2                 0:53:39   35:46   53:39  
 18 Marat Sadykov                           G2                 0:53:39   35:46   53:39  
 19 Dylan Minet                             G3    BS Troop     0:56:51   37:54   56:51  
 20 Alex Malinsky                           G2                 1:01:00   40:40   61:00  
 21 Sean Rodgers                            G3    BS Troop     1:01:02   40:41   61:02  
 22 Akarsh Gokina                           G2    BS Troop     1:14:41   49:47   74:41  
 -- Jai Narula                              G2    BS Troop         DNF     ---     ---  

Intermediate / 2.00km / 55.0m / 8 ctrls
  1 Spencer Myers                           M-18  USMAOC       0:19:25    9:42   19:25  
  2 Branton Fletcher                        M-20  USMAOC       0:19:38    9:49   19:38  
  3 Corinne  Mayland                        F45+  DVOA         0:22:08   11:04   22:08  
  4 Under New Mangement                     G2    DVOA         0:22:23   11:11   22:23  
  5 Joseph Heindrichs                       M-18  USMAOC       0:22:57   11:28   22:57  
  6 Julie Keim                              F35+  SVO          0:23:56   11:58   23:56  
  7 Zachary Aloma                           M-20  USMAOC       0:27:02   13:31   27:02  
  8 Janet Tryson                            F60+  EMPO         0:27:38   13:49   27:38  
  9 Ziti Jypped                             G2    DVOA         0:28:38   14:19   28:38  
 10 Kevin Wolgast                           M-20  USMAOC       0:28:41   14:20   28:41  
 11 Julianne Meany                          F-20  USMAOC       0:29:22   14:41   29:22  
 12 Alexander Postovskiy                    M-14  DVOA         0:30:55   15:27   30:55  
 13 Michael Postovskiy                      M50+  DVOA         0:30:58   15:29   30:58  
 14 Katherine Moss                          F45+  DVOA         0:31:29   15:44   31:29  
 15 Jeff Hetrick                            M45+               0:31:52   15:56   31:52  
 16 Maria Shchelkova                        G2    DVOA         0:33:51   16:55   33:51  
 17 Dory Peterson                           F55+    0:36:36   18:18   36:36  
 18 Catherine Kazakova                      F-16  HVO          0:36:40   18:20   36:40  
 19 Lena Kushleyeva                         F35+  DVOA         0:38:49   19:24   38:49  
 20 Valentina Jacobson                      G2    DVOA         0:39:47   19:53   39:47  
 21 Elijah Parrott                          M-18  USMAOC       0:40:33   20:16   40:33  
 22 Campus Police                           G2    DVOA         0:41:13   20:36   41:13  
 23 Kurtis Nordmark                         G2    BS Troop     0:41:57   20:58   41:57  
 24 Meat Shielders                          G3    DVOA         0:42:09   21:04   42:09  
 25 David Middleton                         M-18  FUMA         0:42:46   21:23   42:46  
 26 The Sklorgs                             G3    FUMA         0:42:52   21:26   42:52  
 27 Marina Achkinazi                        F35+   0:43:01   21:30   43:01  
 28 50percent Will                          G4    DVOA         0:46:08   23:04   46:08  
 29 Vladimir Nikitin                        M55+  CNYO         0:48:07   24:03   48:07  
 30 Lyudmila Slobodskaya                    G2                 0:50:38   25:19   50:38  
 31 Save the Silverware                     G2    DVOA         0:55:28   27:44   55:28  
 32 Jack Scanlan                            G2    BS Troop     0:55:57   27:58   55:57  
 33 Thomas Aldhizer                         M-20  USMAOC       0:58:01   29:00   58:01  
 34 Samuel Haseman                          M-18  USMAOC       1:08:39   34:19   68:39  
 -- PJ Dauer                                G3    BS Troop         DNF     ---     ---  

Advanced / 3.10km / 105.0m / 9 ctrls
  1 Tom Overbaugh                           M55+  DVOA         0:31:10   10:03   31:10  
  2 Joe Brautigam                           M55+  WCOC         0:34:50   11:14   34:50  
  3 Sergei Ryzhkov                          M-21+ DVOA         0:35:35   11:28   35:35  
  4 Samuel  Kolins                          M-21+ SVO          0:38:54   12:32   38:54  
  5 David Sayles                            M-20  USMAOC       0:39:41   12:48   39:41  
  6 Petr  Hartman                           M55+  DVOA         0:43:12   13:56   43:12  
  7 Gino Saponari                           M-20  USMAOC       0:44:09   14:14   44:09  
  8 Nathan  Ohrwaschel                      M-21+ DVOA         0:44:34   14:22   44:34  
  9 Justin Augustine                        M-20  USMAOC       0:46:23   14:57   46:23  
 10 Collin Parker                           M-20  USMAOC       0:46:26   14:58   46:26  
 11 Jeremy Colgan                           M45+  HVO          0:46:59   15:09   46:59  
 12 Riley Eck                               M-20  USMAOC       0:48:40   15:41   48:40  
 13 Luke Eckstein                           M-20  USMAOC       0:49:15   15:53   49:15  
 14 William Whitaker                        M-21+ USMAOC       0:52:19   16:52   52:19  
 15 David Oxenstierna                       M55+               0:52:56   17:04   52:56  
 16 Dmitry Lavrov                           M55+  DVOA         0:56:05   18:05   56:05  
 17 James Richie                            M-20  USMAOC       0:56:53   18:20   56:53  
 18 Glen Tryson                             M60+  EMPO         1:00:42   19:34   60:42  
 19 Jessica Johnson                         F-21+ USMAOC       1:02:27   20:08   62:27  
 20 Denis Rozhkov                           M35+   1:02:31   20:10   62:31  
 21 Shala Arelena                           F-21+ USMAOC       1:12:33   23:24   72:33  
 22 Chris Obara                             M45+               1:13:28   23:41   73:28  
 23 David Weinmann                          M-21+ USMAOC       1:14:05   23:53   74:05  
 24 Brigitte Bordelon                       F-20  USMAOC       1:14:30   24:01   74:30  
 25 Sandy Fillebrown                        F60+  DVOA         1:18:30   25:19   78:30  
 26 Severin Heuer                           M-21+ USMAOC       1:19:17   25:34   79:17  
 27 Gene Malink                             M-21+ USMAOC       1:22:04   26:28   82:04  
 28 Jack Whalen                             M-21+ USMAOC       1:22:42   26:40   82:42  
 -- Jesson Penaflor                         M-21+ USMAOC            MP     ---     ---  
 -- Shane Petit                             M40+  USMAOC            MP     ---     ---