Rocky Ridge County Park (SVO)
Oct 16, 2016
Event Director:
Course Design:


White / 2.50km / 40.0m / 6 ctrls
  1 Jonathan Blank                          M-16  QOC          0:20:06    8:02   20:06  
  2 Oriana Riley                            F-14  DVOA         0:23:17    9:18   23:17  
  3 Max Ahmed                               M-12  QOC          0:23:19    9:19   23:19  
  4 Jackie Graciano                         M-16  QOC          0:24:00    9:36   24:00  
  5 John Staples                            M-18  QOC          0:24:03    9:37   24:03  
  6 Trey Stroupe                            M-16  QOC          0:24:28    9:47   24:28  
  7 Oliver Olsen                            M-16  QOC          0:24:29    9:47   24:29  
  8 Anna Campbell                           F-12  QOC          0:26:47   10:42   26:47  
  9 Mariah Feeley                           F-16  QOC          0:31:23   12:33   31:23  
 10 Angelica Frolenko                       F-12  DVOA         0:38:49   15:31   38:49  
 -- Malaya Reid                             F-16  QOC          0:41:10   16:28   41:10 NC 
 11 Daniel Gulevsky                         M-14  DVOA         0:42:09   16:51   42:09  
 12 Giovani Anderson                        M-16  QOC          0:44:36   17:50   44:36  
 13 Tyler McCullough                        M-16  QOC          0:59:06   23:38   59:06  
 14 Luke McMullen                           M-16  QOC          0:59:08   23:39   59:08  
 15 Olga Baranova                           F-21+ DVOA         1:05:07   26:02   65:07  
 16 Sergei V Gulevsky                       G2    DVOA         1:09:33   27:49   69:33  
 17 Samantha Hicks                          F-16  QOC          1:19:12   31:40   79:12  
 18 Janet Porter                            F60+    1:19:54   31:57   79:54  
 19 Peter Campbell                          M-10  QOC          1:49:43   43:53  109:43  
 -- Kathy Urban                             F70+  DVOA              MP     ---     ---  

Yellow / 3.10km / 55.0m / 7 ctrls
 -- John Staples                            M-18  QOC          0:25:46    8:18   25:46 NC 
  1 Victor Frolenko                         M-14  DVOA         0:26:02    8:23   26:02  
  2 Sam Marinace                            M-16  QOC          0:27:29    8:51   27:29  
  3 Timo Gobec                              M-16  QOC          0:29:45    9:35   29:45  
  4 Ivan Burashnikov                        M-16   0:30:18    9:46   30:18  
  5 Lea Gobec                               F-16  QOC          0:31:21   10:06   31:21  
  6 Sergey  Gulevsky                        M-18  DVOA         0:36:06   11:38   36:06  
 -- Trey Stroupe                            M-16  QOC          0:36:11   11:40   36:11 NC 
  7 Victor Suarez                           M-16  QOC          0:37:08   11:58   37:08  
 -- Jackie Graciano                         M-16  QOC          0:38:30   12:25   38:30 NC 
  8 Brennan Stone                           M-16  QOC          0:39:04   12:36   39:04  
  9 Christian Tschida                       M-16  QOC          0:39:58   12:53   39:58  
 10 Joseph Wanger                           M-16  QOC          0:41:10   13:16   41:10  
 11 Ian Evans                               M-16  QOC          0:47:04   15:10   47:04  
 -- Luke McMullen                           M-16  QOC          0:47:40   15:22   47:40 NC 
 -- Oliver Olsen                            M-16  QOC          0:47:41   15:22   47:41 NC 
 -- Tyler McCullough                        M-16  QOC          0:48:24   15:36   48:24 NC 
 12 Andrew Phillips                         M-10  QOC          0:50:03   16:08   50:03  
 13 Taylor Wheeling                         M-16  QOC          0:51:13   16:31   51:13  
 14 John Paul Carmona                       M-16  QOC          0:53:08   17:08   53:08  
 15 Nicholas Schmidt                        M-16  QOC          0:56:20   18:10   56:20  
 -- Robert Xu                               M-16  Patriots NJROTC 0:58:51   18:59   58:51 NC 
 16 Kimi+Karlo Gobec                        G2    QOC          0:59:07   19:04   59:07  
 17 Holly Offutt                            F-16  QOC          1:00:24   19:29   60:24  
 -- Samantha Hicks                          F-16  QOC          1:02:36   20:11   62:36 NC 
 18 Corey Cutshall                          M-16  QOC          1:06:29   21:26   66:29  
 19 Elena Burishnikov                       F45+               1:06:39   21:30   66:39  
 20 Jade Pack                               F-16  QOC          1:06:57   21:35   66:57  
 21 Luci Riegel                             F45+  QOC          1:07:49   21:52   67:49  
 22 Mark McCullough                         M-16  QOC          1:08:47   22:11   68:47  
 23 Molly Riegel                            F-16  QOC          1:09:12   22:19   69:12  
 24 Sara Landers                            F35+  QOC          1:10:38   22:47   70:38  
 25 Caleb Withers                           M-16  QOC          1:15:47   24:26   75:47  
 26 Malaya Reid                             F-16  QOC          1:15:49   24:27   75:49  
 -- Mariah Feeley                           F-16  QOC          1:19:15   25:33   79:15 NC 
 27 Lisa Felsher                            G2                 1:24:55   27:23   84:55  
 28 Patricia Pruden                         F55+  QOC          1:26:33   27:55   86:33  
 29 Jackie McCoy                            G2    QOC          1:30:25   29:10   90:25  
 30 Sarah Menke                             F-16  QOC          1:31:34   29:32   91:34  
 -- Owen Turnbull                           M-16  QOC          1:34:01   30:19   94:01 NC 
 31 Lauren Eddy                             F-21+  1:45:24   34:00  105:24  
 32 Mary Leigh                              F-16  QOC          2:07:37   41:10  127:37  
 -- Jonathan Blank                          M-16  QOC               MP     ---     --- NC 
 -- Giovani Anderson                        M-16  QOC               MP     ---     ---  

Orange / 3.90km / 175.0m / 9 ctrls
  1 Dameon Hite                             M-18  FUMA         0:53:02   13:35   53:02  
  2 David Combs                             M40+  FUMA         0:55:06   14:07   55:06  
  3 David Muench                            M-16  QOC          0:57:14   14:40   57:14  
  4 Alexis Merka                            F-12  QOC          1:06:19   17:00   66:19  
  5 Robert Xu                               M-16  QOC          1:06:42   17:06   66:42  
  6 Steven Stabler                          M-18  QOC          1:06:46   17:07   66:46  
  7 Michael Rodrigues                       M-16  QOC          1:06:47   17:07   66:47  
  8 Desmond Crooks                          M-18  QOC          1:08:17   17:30   68:17  
  9 Katherine Moss                          F45+  DVOA         1:10:54   18:10   70:54  
 -- John Staples                            M-18  QOC          1:19:59   20:30   79:59 NC 
 10 Maggie Pruden                           F-16  QOC          1:22:10   21:04   82:10  
 11 Joe Isch                                M55+  SVO          1:25:11   21:50   85:11  
 12 Sean Traube                             M-16  QOC          1:27:06   22:20   87:06  
 -- Joseph Wanger                           M-16  QOC          1:32:02   23:35   92:02 NC 
 13 Owen Turnbull                           M-16  QOC          1:32:54   23:49   92:54  
 14 Noah Lascola                            M-16  QOC          1:38:34   25:16   98:34  
 -- Molly Riegel                            F-16  QOC          1:39:18   25:27   99:18 NC 
 15 Patty Policelli                         F45+  DVOA         1:40:56   25:52  100:56  
 16 John Gillette                           M50+  DVOA         1:43:08   26:26  103:08  
 17 Marco Calderon                          M-21+ DVOA         1:43:09   26:26  103:09  
 18 Nick Metelski                           M-16  QOC          1:48:08   27:43  108:08  
 19 Alisha Liason                           F-18  QOC          1:51:43   28:38  111:43  
 20 Jane Leggett                            F60+  QOC          1:56:57   29:59  116:57  
 21 Brenda Littig                           F50+  DVOA         2:07:15   32:37  127:15  
 -- Corey Cutshall                          M-16  QOC          2:09:53   33:18  129:53 NC 
 -- Holly Offutt                            F-16  QOC          2:14:48   34:33  134:48 NC 
 22 Randy Ha                                M-16  QOC          2:15:10   34:39  135:10  
 23 Phil Wright                             M-16               2:21:56   36:23  141:56  
 24 India Pack                              F-18  QOC          2:23:52   36:53  143:52  
 25 Cindy Pizziketti                        F50+  SVO          2:38:37   40:40  158:37  
 26 Manuel Aviles                           M-16  QOC          2:39:13   40:49  159:13  
 27 Ronald Skrabut                          M75+               2:54:57   44:51  174:57  
 28 Pat Keim                                F60+  SVO          3:21:37   51:41  201:37  
 -- Victor Suarez                           M-16  QOC              DNF     ---     --- NC 
 -- Kenzie Rivenbark                        F-18  QOC              DNF     ---     ---  
 -- Henry May                               M-18  QOC              DNF     ---     ---  
 -- Jade Pack                               M-16  QOC              DNF     ---     --- NC 
 -- AJ Riley                                M-16  DVOA              MP     ---     ---  
 -- Zachary Williams                        M-16  QOC               MP     ---     ---  

Brown / 3.30km / 75.0m / 9 ctrls
  1 Greg Lennon                             M55+  QOC          0:36:49   11:09   36:49  
  2 Boris Granovskiy                        M35+  QOC          0:38:32   11:40   38:32  
  3 Peggy Dickison                          F55+  OK           0:47:14   14:18   47:14  
  4 Rob Wilkison                            M65+  DVOA         0:53:55   16:20   53:55  
  5 Bob Fink                                M65+  DVOA         0:56:50   17:13   56:50  
  6 Sandy Ahlswede                          F45+  DVOA         0:58:03   17:35   58:03  
  7 Diana Aleksieva                         F-18  QOC          1:01:50   18:44   61:50  
  8 Sandy Fillebrown                        F60+  DVOA         1:02:02   18:47   62:02  
  9 Petya Aleksieva                         F-20  QOC          1:02:26   18:55   62:26  
 10 Dennis Doherty                          M55+  QOC          1:03:06   19:07   63:06  
 11 Hugh MacMullan III                      M75+  DVOA         1:03:23   19:12   63:23  
 12 Mark Hicks                              M50+  QOC          1:07:55   20:34   67:55  
 13 Nadya Popova                            F65+  HVO          1:08:43   20:49   68:43  
 14 Steve Camp                              M-20  QOC          1:10:16   21:17   70:16  
 15 Jeremy Gillespie                        M-16  QOC          1:11:20   21:36   71:20  
 16 Mark Mace                               M65+  QOC          1:15:02   22:44   75:02  
 17 Jim Eagleton                            M60+    1:18:24   23:45   78:24  
 18 Michael Postovskiy                      M50+  DVOA         1:18:59   23:56   78:59  
 19 Carl  Marcus                            M70+  DVOA         1:21:10   24:35   81:10  
 20 Mitch Zimmer                            M60+  DVOA         1:21:46   24:46   81:46  
 21 Dave Darrah                             M70+  DVOA         1:22:04   24:52   82:04  
 22 Nate Rexroad                            M-16  QOC          1:22:38   25:02   82:38  
 23 Bob Gross                               M60+  DVOA         1:22:41   25:03   82:41  
 24 Donna Zimmer                            F55+  DVOA         1:23:48   25:23   83:48  
 25 Artem Lavrov                            M-12  DVOA         1:25:57   26:02   85:57  
 26 Alexander Postovskiy                    M-12  DVOA         1:28:17   26:45   88:17  
 27 Dave Urban                              M70+  DVOA         1:38:32   29:51   98:32  
 28 Rae Ann Hicks                           F45+  QOC          1:39:31   30:09   99:31  
 29 Tim Walsh                               M65+  DVOA         1:40:11   30:21  100:11  
 30 Michael Dvorsky                         M60+  QOC          1:53:32   34:24  113:32  
 31 Diana Serebryanik                       F40+  DVOA         1:53:40   34:26  113:40  
 32 Pam Dvorsky                             F60+  QOC          1:56:55   35:25  116:55  
 33 Dave Morgan                             M80+  DVOA         2:01:20   36:46  121:20  
 34 Mark Kern                               M70+  DVOA         2:06:22   38:17  126:22  
 35 Amy Louden                              F45+  QOC          2:06:58   38:28  126:58  
 36 Nicholas Schaefer                       M-16  QOC          2:09:46   39:19  129:46  
 37 Karla Hulett                            F60+  QOC          2:29:28   45:17  149:28  
 -- Daniel Heimgartner                      M55+  QOC              DNF     ---     ---  
 -- Roger Martin                            M70+  DVOA             DNF     ---     ---  
 -- Suzanne Izzo                            F75+  QOC              DNF     ---     ---  
 -- Ron Bortz                               M65+         MP     ---     ---  

Green / 4.80km / 100.0m / 9 ctrls
  1 Vadim Masalkov                          M45+  DVOA         0:49:13   10:15   49:13  
  2 Dima Paulau                             M40+  DVOA         0:50:25   10:30   50:25  
  3 Andras Revesz                           M50+  DVOA         0:53:09   11:04   53:09  
  4 Istvan Nagy                             M55+  QOC          0:55:21   11:31   55:21  
  5 Angelica Riley                          F45+  DVOA         0:55:41   11:36   55:41  
  6 Karl Ahlswede                           M55+  DVOA         0:57:15   11:55   57:15  
  7 Nadim Ahmed                             M55+  QOC          1:04:25   13:25   64:25  
  8 Victoria Campbell                       F40+  QOC          1:05:31   13:38   65:31  
  9 Carl Muench                             M50+  QOC          1:07:28   14:03   67:28  
 10 Tom Wells                               M45+  QOC          1:08:45   14:19   68:45  
 11 David Onkst                             M50+  QOC          1:08:47   14:19   68:47  
 12 Jan Merka                               M40+  QOC          1:09:05   14:23   69:05  
 13 Len Policelli                           M50+  DVOA         1:09:31   14:28   69:31  
 14 Sam Reed                                M-21+ DVOA         1:10:21   14:39   70:21  
 15 Jared Giszack                           M-16  QOC          1:10:53   14:46   70:53  
 16 Tom Nolan                               M60+  QOC          1:11:08   14:49   71:08  
 17 Fred Reed                               M55+  DVOA         1:11:47   14:57   71:47  
 18 Paul Hession                            M-20  QOC          1:17:37   16:10   77:37  
 19 Svetlana Frolenko                       F40+  DVOA         1:18:16   16:18   78:16  
 20 Scott Thatcher                          M55+  DVOA         1:20:31   16:46   80:31  
 21 Brian Supplee                           M60+  DVOA         1:21:27   16:58   81:27  
 22 Gavin Wise                              M40+  QOC          1:23:17   17:21   83:17  
 23 Ethan Riegel                            M-18  QOC          1:24:06   17:31   84:06  
 24 Doug Palmer                             M-21+ GAOC         1:24:56   17:41   84:56  
 25 Julie Keim                              F35+  SVO          1:27:03   18:08   87:03  
 26 Diane  Reider                           F50+  DVOA         1:32:02   19:10   92:02  
 27 Heidi Onkst                             F50+  QOC          1:34:40   19:43   94:40  
 28 John Landers                            M60+  QOC          1:35:19   19:51   95:19  
 29 Ryan Wiscovitch                         M-16  QOC          1:36:17   20:03   96:17  
 30 Dagmar Merkova                          F45+  QOC          1:37:29   20:18   97:29  
 31 JP Landers                              M-21+ QOC          1:47:38   22:25  107:38  
 32 Justin Kunz                             M-18  QOC          1:54:32   23:51  114:32  
 33 John Vincent                            M50+  QOC          1:56:12   24:12  116:12  
 34 Christopher Hand                        M50+  DVOA         1:56:21   24:14  116:21  
 35 Don Fish                                M65+  QOC          2:03:30   25:43  123:30  
 36 Dennis Porter                           M60+    2:11:20   27:21  131:20  
 37 Arnond Vorasingha                       M-21+   2:11:32   27:24  131:32  
 38 Wendy W                                 F-16  QOC          2:17:39   28:40  137:39  
 39 Kim McCane                              M60+  DVOA         2:23:06   29:48  143:06  
 40 Gary Smith                              M45+  QOC          2:26:18   30:28  146:18  
 41 Steve Mones                             M60+  QOC          2:33:38   32:00  153:38  
 -- Allison Brown                           F-21+ QOC              DNF     ---     ---  
 -- Chris Cothran                           M-21+                  DNF     ---     ---  
 -- John Organek                            M65+  QOC               MP     ---     ---  
 -- Matthew Dirndorfer                      M-18  QOC               MP     ---     ---  

Red / 6.40km / 280.0m / 13 ctrls
  1 Videlin Aleksiev                        M45+  QOC          1:01:28    9:36   61:28  
  2 Jonathan Campbell                       M40+  QOC          1:02:00    9:41   62:00  
  3 Ted Good                                M50+  QOC          1:04:00   10:00   64:00  
  4 Sergei Fedorov                          M-21+ DVOA         1:09:11   10:48   69:11  
  5 Petr  Hartman                           M50+  DVOA         1:10:10   10:57   70:10  
  6 Aaron Linville                          M35+  QOC          1:22:16   12:51   82:16  
  7 Yuriy Bulka                             M45+  QOC          1:23:50   13:05   83:50  
  8 Kim Jepsen                              M45+  QOC          1:24:06   13:08   84:06  
  9 Turner Leigh                            M-16  QOC          1:27:54   13:44   87:54  
 10 Jared Silk                              M-21+ QOC          1:28:39   13:51   88:39  
 11 Dmitry Lavrov                           M50+  DVOA         1:54:22   17:52  114:22  
 -- Wyatt Riley                             M40+  DVOA             DNF     ---     ---  

Blue / 8.00km / 340.0m / 16 ctrls
  1 Samuel  Kolins                          M-21+ DVOA         1:02:19    7:47   62:19  
  2 Jon Torrance                            M45+  QOC          1:19:35    9:56   79:35  
  3 Patrick Shannon                         M35+  DVOA         1:23:14   10:24   83:14  
  4 Christopher Gross                       M-21+ QOC          1:23:18   10:24   83:18  
  5 Erik Eddy                               M-21+ DVOA         1:24:52   10:36   84:52  
  6 Dave Pruden                             M60+  QOC          1:31:58   11:29   91:58  
  7 Michael Stasiowski                      M-21+ QOC          1:48:23   13:32  108:23  
  8 Ryan Stasiowski                         M-21+ QOC          2:09:14   16:09  129:14  
  9 Frederick Hall                          M-18  QOC          2:17:14   17:09  137:14  
 10 David Levine                            M45+  QOC          3:31:59   26:29  211:59  
 -- Michael Berry                           M40+  QOC              DNF     ---     ---